Get Full Access on Singapore Registered Companies Credit Report

GREYFORM PTE. LTD. - Singapore
(201543308N)

Company Profile Details

GREYFORM PTE. LTD. is a Singapore registered entity Company, incorporated on 2015-12-15 which is located at . Currently, the company is operating & active. The primary Business activities are OTHER STRUCTURAL WORKS AND SPECIALISED CONSTRUCTION AND RELATED ACTIVITIES,STRUCTURAL WORKS AND SPECIALISED CONSTRUCTION AND RELATED ACTIVITIES.

Get an accurate picture of a customer's financial status with a credit report for a business. Our solutions help you minimise risk, increase sales and improve business performance.

Company Profile of GREYFORM PTE. LTD.

Company Registration Number
201543308N
Date of Incorporation
2015-12-15
Company Status
Active
Registered Type
Company
Primary Business Activity
OTHER STRUCTURAL WORKS AND SPECIALISED CONSTRUCTION AND RELATED ACTIVITIES,STRUCTURAL WORKS AND SPECIALISED CONSTRUCTION AND RELATED ACTIVITIES

Contact Information

Physical Address
16, JALAN KILANG, 05-01, HOI HUP BUILDING, SINGAPORE, 159416
Place of Incorporation
Singapore

Company Performance Details

Primary Business Activity Code
43909 OTHER SPECIALISED CONSTRUCTION AND RELATED ACTIVITIES N.E.C. (EXCLUDING ONLINE MARKETPLACES)
Shareholder Details
Buy our credit report online to access more information
Company Share Details
Buy our credit report online to access more information
Company Annual Revenue
Buy our credit report online to access more information
Profit & Loss Statement
Buy our credit report online to access more information
Liability Details
Buy our credit report online to access more information

Purchase Our Credit Reports Online

Basic Company Report Details

SGD 20

per report

Add to Buy Report

Sample Report

Report Details

  • Company basic credentials.
  • Company registered information.
  • Company's key players.

This report will be available for download 1 working day upon order submission.

Basic Company Info with Financial Report Details

SGD 60

per report

Add to Buy Report

Sample Report

Report Details

  • Company basic information
  • Instant assess to a company's financial performance
  • Company's financial records over the past 2-5 years with accounting ratios.

This report will be available for download 2 workings days upon order submission.

NOTE: The availability of financial data is subject to the information in the Registry.

Full Audited Financial Statements Report Details

SGD 40

per report

Add to Buy Report

Sample Report

Report Details

  • Original Copy of the Financial Statement Filled.
  • As submitted by the Company to ACRA for compliance regulation.

This report will be available for download 2 workings days upon order submission.

NOTE: The availability of financial data is subject to the information in the Registry.

Comprehensive Business Information Report Details

SGD 100

per report

Add to Buy Report

Sample Report

Report Details

  • Investigation report that provides credit rating and proposed credit limit.
  • Included latest registry data as well all past 5 years financial figure.

This report will be available for download 3 workings days upon order submission.

NOTE: The availability of financial data is subject to the information in the Registry.

Similar Companies

Similar companies from the same SIC

DMX ASIA PTE LTD

DMX ASIA PTE LTD is a Singapore registered entity Company, incorporated on 1998-02-26 which is located at . Currently, the company is operating & active. The primary Business activities are BUSINESS AND...

View more

MADHAV ENTERPRISES LLP

MADHAV ENTERPRISES LLP is a Singapore registered entity Business which is located at . Currently, the company is operating & active

View more

BULLP CONSTRUCTION LLP

BULLP CONSTRUCTION LLP is a Singapore registered entity Business which is located at . Currently, the company is operating & active

View more

About Us

CTOS Basis Sdn. Bhd.
formerly known as
Basis Corporation Sdn. Bhd.
199401030027 (315708-X)

B-2-12, Block B, BBT One,
Lebuh Batu Nilam 2,
Bandar Bukit Tinggi,
41200 Klang,
Selangor, Malaysia.

Contact

603-2789 2281
603-2789 2381

contact@ctosbasis.com.my

Site Map